Wednesday 6:15 Ballet

"Dream"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance 

Wednesday 4:00 Lyrical 

"You Will Always Find Me In Your Heart"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 6:15 Hip-Hop

"Llama Llama"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Wednesday 4:00 Hip-Hop

"Salute"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 9:00 Pointe Duet

"Winter Daydreams"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance 


Wednesday 5:45 Jazz

"You're Never Fully Dressed Without a Smile"

Teacher: Miss Sarah R. 

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Wednesday 4:45 Hip-Hop

"Hero"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 4:45 Lyrical

"Drop Your Guard"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 8:30 Duet Marie & Maria

"Haunted"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 5:30 Jazz

"I'm In Love With A Monster"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 6:15 Ballet/Tap

"Rockette"

Teacher: Miss Sarah R. 

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Wednesday 8:30 Duet Maria & Marie

"Haunted"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday Solo Natalia 

"Sand"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday Class Costumes

Wednesday Solo Irene E.

"Human"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday Solo Hannah B.

"Celestial"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday Solo Emma N.

"Respect"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 6:15 Ballet/Tap

"Every Girl Can Be a Princess"

Teacher: Miss Sarah R.

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Wednesday 7:45 Jazz

"Do What I Love"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 5:00 Ballet/Tap

"The Monkey's Uncle"

Teacher: Miss Sarah R.

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance


Diamond School of Dance

Wednesday 5:30 Jazz

"Be My Baby"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Wednesday 5:00 Ballet/Tap

"Let Me Be Your Wings"

Teacher: Miss Sarah R.

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance