Tuesday 4:15 Ballet/Tap 

"Spoonful of Sugar"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 5:30 Ballet/Tap

"Days in the Sun"

Teacher: Miss Karlee Kluge

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday 5:30 Tap

Teacher: Miss Sarah Enstadt

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday 5:30 Ballet/Tap

"When We're Human"

Teacher: Miss Karlee Kluge

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Diamond School of Dance

Tuesday 6:15 Ballet

"An Innocent Warrior"

Teacher: Miss Karlee Kluge

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 7:00 Jazz 

"River Deep, Mountain High"

Teacher: Miss Angelina 

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday 6:15 Hip-Hop

"Hi Ya"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday Class Costumes

Tuesday 6:45 Jazz 

"Kung Fu Fighting"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Hailey Shaske Lyrical Solo

"Warrior"

Teacher: Miss Sarah Rosenquist

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 2:45 Ballet

"Simple Gifts"

Teacher: Miss Erin 

Friday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Brielle Lang Jazz Solo

"Bom Bom"

Teacher: Miss Sarah Rosenquist

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday 6:45 Ballet/Tap

"To the Village"

Teacher: Miss Karlee Kluge

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday 5:00 Jazz

"Twist My Hips"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 6:00 Ballet

"We're Off to See the Wizard"

Teacher: Miss Erin 

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 4:15 Ballet/Tap

"In Your Heart"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 5:00 Lyrical

"How Does a Moment Last"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Hailey Shaske Lyrical Solo

"Warrior"

Teacher: Miss Sarah Rosenquist

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 6:45 Ballet/Tap

"Footloose"

Teacher: Miss Karlee Kluge

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Tuesday 4:15 Ballet/Tap

"Get Back Up Again"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 4:15 Ballet/Tap

"It's Not Easy"

Teacher: Miss Erin 

Sunday, May 20th 

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 5:30 Hip-Hop

"Hard Knock Life"

Teacher: Miss Erin 

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Tuesday 8:15 Contemporary

"Comes and Goes"

Teacher: Miss Angelina 

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance