Thursday 6:30 Lyrical

"Brave Souls"

Teacher: Miss Erin 

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 4:45 Ballet/Tap

"The Truest of All"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th 

​6:00 Performance

Thursday 6:45 Ballet/Tap

"Good Mornin'"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th 

​6:00 Performance

Thursday 4:15 Hip-Hop

NX3 Top with Jean Jeggings

"It's a Hard Knock Life"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Emma C. Solo

"Seasons"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 8:00 Contemporary

"Fast Car"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance 

Thursday 6:00 Ballet/Tap

"Zip-A-Dee-Doo-Dah"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 8:45 Hip-Hop

"Vibe"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 10:30 Ballet/Tap

"Little Black Raincloud"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Thursday Class Costumes

Thursday 5:30 Ballet

"Fly Like a Butterfly"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Thursday 4:15 Musical Theater

"Razzle Dazzle"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 7:00 Musical Theater

"When You're an Addams"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Thursday 5:30 Hip-Hop

"Bad"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 8:00 Ballet

"Flight of the Phoenix Soloist"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Friday, May 18th 6:00 

Sunday, May 20th 1:00

Thursday 6:45 Ballet/Tap

"A Lonely Purpose"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 6:45 Contemporary

"Dynamic"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

​1:00 Performance

Thursday 5:00 Contemporary Lyrical

"Youth"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Diamond School of Dance

Thursday 6:00 Hip-Hop

"Hair Up"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 4:15 Jazz

"Shake It Up"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 10:30 Ballet/Tap

"C is for Cookie"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Thursday 4:45 Tap 

"Shake the Room'"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th 

​6:00 Performance

Thursday 7:30 Jazz

"What's My Name'"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th 

​6:00 Performance

Thursday 6:00 Ballet/Tap

"How Does a Moment Last Forever"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Thursday 3:15 Emily B Solo

"Control"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance

Thursday 8:00 Ballet 

"Flight of the Phoenix"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Friday, May 18th 6:00 

Sunday, May 20th 1:00 

Thursday 5:45 Tap

"Alors on Dance"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Thursday 3:45 Brooklyn Solo

"My Strongest Suit"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance