Friday 4:00 HPC Teens

"Lanterns"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

(includes cape -not pictured)

All Performances

Breanna Kulig

"Waste"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance


Emily Blackburn and Bryan Cabrera Duet

"Bluebird"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance 

Friday 5:30 Tap

"Speed Racer"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance 

Friday 4:00 Ballet/Tap

"I Hope You Dance"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Friday 3:30 Annika Solo

"What a Feeling"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

High Performance Company Trio

Precious Stones Pas De Trois (HPC)

Teacher: Miss Amy Trayers

Saturday, May 19th

1:00 Performance

Friday HPC Juniors

"Still I Rise"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday 1:00 Performance

Friday 6:45 HPC Juniors

"Dance Like Yo Daddy"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

All Performances

Friday 4:45 Jazz

"Girls Just Wanna Have Fun"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Emily Wiltgen and Bryan Cabrera Duet

"Faith"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

1:00 Performance 

DSDPC Production Dance

"Be Our Guest"

Teacher: Miss Erin

All Performances

Friday 5:15 Ballet

"Forrest Symphony"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance 

Friday Class Costumes

Friday 6:15 Rylie Solo

"Rock Star"

Teacher: Miss Sarah R.

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

 

Friday 6:00 Jazz

"A Little Party"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance

Friday 4:30 Lyrical

"When You Believe"

Teacher: Miss Erin

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance 

Friday 6:45 Lyrical

"When I Look to You"

Teacher: Miss Sarah

Sunday, May 20th 

6:00 Performance

Diamond School of Dance

Friday 6:00 Ballet

"Dance of the Toy Flutes"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Saturday, May 19th

6:00 Performance

Friday 4:00 Ballet/Tap

"Teaching Peace"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Friday, May 18th

6:00 Performance

Friday HPC Teens

"Call Me Mother"

Teacher: Miss Angelina

All Performances

Friday 7:30 Jazz

"Bobblehead"

Teacher: Miss Karlee

Sunday, May 20th

6:00 Performance