Studio Dancers


Wednesday 4:00 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Wednesday 4:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Wednesday 4:45 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Wednesday 4:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Wednesday 5:30 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Wednesday 5:30 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Erin

Wednesday 6:15 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Angelina


Competition Performance Company


Sunday 5:45 Ballet -Instructor: Miss Erin

Sunday 5:45 Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Sarah R.

Sunday 7:00 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 7:15 Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 8:30 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Wednesday 9:00 Pointe - Instructor: Miss Erin

Friday 4:45 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Friday 5:30 Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Friday 6:00 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Thursday 4:15 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Erin


High Performance Company


Friday 4:00 Jazz & Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina
Friday 4:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia
Friday 6:45 Jazz  - Instructor: Miss Angelina
Friday 6:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia
 


Solo/Duet/Trio


Emma & Hanna 

Edith & Josselyn

Morgan Metz

Morgan & Maddie

Maddie Metz

Hannah Brenden

Emma Nelson

Faith Hopkins

Monse Diaz

Hanna Litscher

Studio Dancers


Monday 4:30 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Sarah

Monday 5:00 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Sarah

Monday 5:45 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Monday 6:30 Ballet/Tap- Instructor: Miss Karlee

Monday 7:15 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Tuesday 2:45 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Erin

Tuesday 5:30 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Tuesday 6:45 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

​Friday 4:00-4:45 Ballet/Tap- Instructor: Miss Karlee

Sunday 1:15 Pointe - Instructor: Miss Amy


Competition Performance Company


Monday 4:00 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 5:00 Musical Theater - Instructor: Miss Erin

Monday 6:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Tuesday 5:30 Tap - Instructor: Miss Sarah E.

Tuesday 7:00 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Tuesday 8:15 Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Thursday 8:00 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Erin

Sunday 1:15 Pointe - Instructor Miss Amy

Sunday 2:00 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Sunday 4:30 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin


High Performance Company


Friday 4:00 Jazz & Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Friday 4:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia

Friday 6:45 Jazz  - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Friday 6:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia 


Solo/Duet/Trio


Marie & Maria Ballet Duet

Nevaeh Johnson Contemporary Solo

Jenna Nybroten Lyrical Solo

Hailie Topper Tap Solo

Irene Eigner Contemporary & Hip-Hop Solo

Avery Tollers Contemporary Solo

​Bella Bledsoe Solo 


Saturday 6:00 Performance

Studio Dancers


Tuesday 4:15 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Erin

Tuesday 4:15 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Tuesday 5:00 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Tuesday 5:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Tuesday 5:30 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Erin

Tuesday 6:00 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Erin

Tuesday 5:30-6:15 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Tuesday 6:15 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Karlee

​Tuesday 6:45 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Tuesday 6:45 Jazz- Instructor: Miss Erin Bosse

Thursday 5:30 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee


Competition Performance Company


Sunday 3:15 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Sunday 4:30 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 4:00 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 5:00 Musical Theater - Instructor: Miss Erin

Monday 7:15 Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 8:30 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Thursday 7:00 Musical Theater - Instructor: Miss Erin

Thursday 8:00 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Erin


High Performance Company


Friday 4:00 Jazz & Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina
Friday 4:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia
Friday 6:45 Jazz  - Instructor: Miss Angelina
Friday 6:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia 


Solo/Duet/Trio


Emily Wiltgen & Bryan Cabrera

Emily Blackburn & Bryan Cabrera

Emily Blackburn

Bryan Cabrera

Hailey Shaske

Bailey Bergeman (2)

Anna Pitchford

Bailey & Anna

Faith Hopkins (2)


Saturday 1:00 Performance

Friday 6:00 Performance

Diamond School of Dance

Sunday 1:00 Performance

Sunday 6:00 Performance

Studio Dancers


Sunday 1:15 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Katie

Sunday 1:45 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Katie

Sunday 2:30 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Katie

Wednesday 5:00 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Katie

Wednesday 5:45 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Katie

Wednesday 6:15 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Katie

Wednesday 6:15 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Erin

Thursday 10:30 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Erin

Competition Performance Company


Sunday 5:45 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Erin

Sunday 7:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Sunday 8:15 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 4:00 Musical Theater - Instructor: Miss Erin

Monday 5:00 Hip-Hop = Instructor: Miss Angelina

Monday 6:00 Pointe: Instructor: Miss Erin

Thursday 5:45 Tap - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Thursday 6:45 Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina


High Performance Company


Friday 4:00 Contemporary & Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Friday 4:00 Lyrical (HPC) - Instructor: Miss Alicia

Friday 6:45 Jazz (HPC) - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Friday 6:45 Lyrical (HPC) - Instructor: Miss Alicia


Solo/Duet/Trio


Sofie Merrick

Zoey Southard

Hailie Topper

Annika Meyer

Madison Metz

Ella Smith

Lydia & Emily Duet

Breanna Kulig Solo


Studio Dancers 


Thursday 4:15 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Thursday 4:15 Musical Theater - Miss Angelina

Thursday 4:45 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Thursday 5:00 Contemporary Lyrical - Miss Angelina

Thursday 5:30 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Erin

Thursday 6:00 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Erin

Thursday 6:00 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Thursday 6:30 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Thursday 6:45 Ballet/Tap - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Thursday 7:30 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Karlee

Thursday 8:00 Contemporary Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Thursday 8:45 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina


Competition Performance Company


Sunday 3:15 Lyrical - Instructor Miss Angelina

Sunday 5:45 Contemporary - Instructor Miss Angelina

Monday 8:30 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Tuesday 6:15 Hip-Hop - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Wednesday 6:45 Musical Theater - Instructor: Miss Erin

Wednesday 7:45 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Friday 4:30 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Erin

Friday 5:15 Ballet - Instructor: Miss Erin

Friday 6:00 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Angelina

Friday 6:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Sarah R.

Friday 7:30 Jazz - Instructor: Miss Karlee


High Performance Company


Friday 4:00 Jazz & Contemporary - Instructor: Miss Angelina
Friday 4:00 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia
Friday 6:45 Jazz  - Instructor: Miss Angelina
Friday 6:45 Lyrical - Instructor: Miss Alicia 


Solo/Duet/Trio


Kennedy & Abby

Rylie Christianson

Brooklyn Raese

Jaidyn Schultz

Brielle Lang

Emelia Holle

Molly & Sydney

Molly Ford

Kiara Kosloski

Natalia Mattoon

Sophie Paz

Emma & Nora

Molly & Sydney